Is Energy Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PEANUTS (WITH PEANUT OIL, SALT), ALMONDS, RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE {PRESERVATIVE}), CASHEW PIECES, PUMPKIN SEEDS

Check Energy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack