Is ENERGY MOCHA JAVA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ACAI JUICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE ACAI PUREE), ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC GUARANA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, ORGANIC YERBA MATE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check ENERGY MOCHA JAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking