Is Energy Passionfruit Orange Guava Tropical Edition Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS), FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, PASSIONFRUIT, ORANGES), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE (FROM BLACK AND GREEN TEA), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, GUAVA PUREE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Energy Passionfruit Orange Guava Tropical Edition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go