This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Energy Source Xtreme Citrus 1.4 KG [misc. ] Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrine, Fructose 32%, Sucrose, Acidifiants (E230, E296), Gluconate De Magnesium, Correcteurs D'acidite (E331, E332), Gluconate De Calcium, Aromes Naturels (Citron, Limon), Sel Marin 0,3%, Cafeine

Check Energy Source Xtreme Citrus 1.4 KG [misc. ] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Energy Source Xtreme Citrus 1.4 KG [misc. ] | Spoonful