Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Energy Source Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Fructose 32%, Natural Flavourings (Blackcurrant, Raspberry, Strawberry, Blackberry, Blueberry), Acidity Regulators (Tri Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Food, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sea Salt 0,3%

Check Energy Source against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Energy Source | Spoonful