Is Energy Stick Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory root Inulin Fructo-oligosaccharides, Taurine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, L-Theanine, Caffeine (from Green Coffee Bean Extract), Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Gum Acacia, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Energy Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Stick
Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


