Is Energy Tropical Citrus Nutrient Enhanced Water, Bottle 12 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, (VITAMIN C), CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), CALCIUM-D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), NATURAL COLOUR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Energy Tropical Citrus Nutrient Enhanced Water, Bottle 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Energy Tropical Citrus Nutrient Enhanced Water, Bottle 12 Pack is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go