Is Energy Water Blueberry Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pristine Water, Citric Acid (for lavor), Citicoline, Cane Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caffeine, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Magnesium Oxide, Organic Maca Root Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraquariensis) Leaf Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Energy Water Blueberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Water Blueberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


