Is Energy wild strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ANTIOXIDANT (D,L ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), SILICON DIOXIDE, TURMERIC FOR COLOR. **DUENVI KETONUDIOS. CONTAING DUFUVIAI ITAING DUENIVLALANINIC
Check Energy wild strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy wild strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


