Is Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Caffeine, Natural Flavours
Check Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


