Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Caffeine, Natural Flavours

Check Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Energy Zero Calorie Raspberry/Lime | Spoonful