Is Energy Zero Ultra Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY SOURCED FLAVOURS, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, SORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, BENZOIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, SALT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Energy Zero Ultra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Zero Ultra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Energy Zero Ultra is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


