Is Enfagrow A+ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thiamine, Riboflavin / Riboflavine, Niacin / Niacine, Pantothenic Acid / Acide pantothénique, Vitamin / Vitamine B6, Folacin / Folacine, Vitamin / Vitamine B12, Biotin / Biotine, Calcium, Phosphorus / Phosphore, Magnesium / Magnésium, Iron / Fer, Zinc, Manganese / Manganèse, Copper / Cuivre, Iodine / Iode, Chloride / Chlorure
Check Enfagrow A+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enfagrow A+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


