Is Engevita Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Vegan and Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried inactive yeast.
Check Engevita Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Vegan and Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Engevita Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Vegan and Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Engevita Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Vegan and Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAussie Health
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


