Is Engine2 Plant Strong Ancient Grains Blend Organic Grain Medley, Ancient Grains Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC FARRO, ORGANIC RED LENTILS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BLACK BARLEY.

Check Engine2 Plant Strong Ancient Grains Blend Organic Grain Medley, Ancient Grains Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish