Is England Preserves Blackcurrant Blighty Reduced Sugar Jam, Blackcurrant Blighty Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKCURRANT, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT, FRUIT PECTIN

Check England Preserves Blackcurrant Blighty Reduced Sugar Jam, Blackcurrant Blighty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping