Is English Cheesecake Company 2 Vanilla & Biscoff Cheesecake Slices 180g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Biscuit Base [Fortified Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt], Whipping Cream ( Milk ), Caramelised Biscuit Spread (15%) [Caramelised Biscuits ( Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate; Soya Lecithins; Acid: Citric Acid)], Reduced Fat Soft Cheese (13%) ( Milk Solids, Modified Starch, Salt), Sugar, Caramelised Biscuit Crumbs (6%) ( Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate; Salt, Cinnamon), Full Fat Soft Cheese (6%) ( Milk Solids, Modified Starch, Salt), Water, Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Whole Milk , Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Flavouring
Check English Cheesecake Company 2 Vanilla & Biscoff Cheesecake Slices 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Cheesecake Company 2 Vanilla & Biscoff Cheesecake Slices 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Noosa Vanilla Cheesecake Bites - 4.4oz/6ct
Lotus Biscoff Vanilla Flavor
Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb
Lotus Biscoff Sandwich Biscuits - Vanilla Flavour 150g
Where to buy
English Cheesecake Company 2 Vanilla & Biscoff Cheesecake Slices 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


