Is English Lakes Luxury Ice Cream Double Jersey 1 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Jersey Cream (Milk) (5.5%), Skimmed (Milk) Powder, Dextrose, Emulsifiers: Mono & Di-Glycerides, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan
Check English Lakes Luxury Ice Cream Double Jersey 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Lakes Luxury Ice Cream Double Jersey 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
English Lakes Luxury Ice Cream Double Jersey 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


