Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is English Muffins Flourless Sprouted Whole Grain, English Muffins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Wheat, Organic Sprouted Barley, Organic Sprouted Millet, Organic Malted Barley, Organic Sprouted Lentils, Organic Sprouted Soybeans, Organic Sprouted Spelt, Filtered Water, Fresh Yeast, Organic Wheat Gluten, Sea Salt.

Check English Muffins Flourless Sprouted Whole Grain, English Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
BlandNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? English Muffins Flourless Sprouted Whole Grain, English Muffins | Spoonful