Is English Tea Shop Organic Lemongrass, Citrus & Ginger Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranic lemograss (47%), organic orange peel (24%), organic ginger (24%), organic lime oil (2.5%), organic mandarin oil (2.5%).

Check English Tea Shop Organic Lemongrass, Citrus & Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

English Tea Shop Organic Lemongrass, Citrus & Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast