Is English Tea Shop Organic Shape Me Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic green tea [54%], organic cinnamon [23%], organic ginger [13%], organic ginseng [6%], organic acai berries [4%].

Check English Tea Shop Organic Shape Me against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go