Is English Tea Shop White Advent Calender with Organic Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<strong>gingerbread treat</strong>

Check English Tea Shop White Advent Calender with Organic Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

English Tea Shop White Advent Calender with Organic Tea is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking