Is English Teatime Black Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black tea
Check English Teatime Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Teatime Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Bag
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
DryBrews
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


