Is ENGLISH TOFFEE ALMOND CASHEW GOURMET POPCORN MIX, ENGLISH TOFFEE ALMOND CASHEW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check ENGLISH TOFFEE ALMOND CASHEW GOURMET POPCORN MIX, ENGLISH TOFFEE ALMOND CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go