Is ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL ICE CREAM, ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Creammilk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Carrageenan, English Toffee Chunkssugar, Coconut Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Almonds, Natural Cocoa, Non-fat Dry Milk, Water, Whole Milk Powder, Butter Fat, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Caramel Swirlcorn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Skim Milk, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Ice Creammilk, Xanthan Gum
Check ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL ICE CREAM, ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL ICE CREAM, ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Where to buy
ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL ICE CREAM, ENGLISH TOFFEE CARAMEL is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


