Is English Toffee Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526564) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar (Pure), Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Syrup, Milk, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk), Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Tapioca Dextrin, Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla
Check English Toffee Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526564) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Toffee Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526564) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Shelf Stable Gluten Free English Muffins, 12 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free English Muffins
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Where to buy
English Toffee Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526564) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


