Is English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Butter, Dark Chocolate (Palm Kernel And Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oils, Cocoa (Processed With Potassium Carbonate), Nonfat Milk, Sorbitan Monostearate And Sunflower Lecithin Emulsifiers, Pure Vanilla)

Check English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go