Is English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, Dark Chocolate (Palm Kernel And Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oils, Cocoa (Processed With Potassium Carbonate), Nonfat Milk, Sorbitan Monostearate And Sunflower Lecithin Emulsifiers, Pure Vanilla)
Check English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
English Toffee (Dark Chocolate - No Nuts) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


