Is ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVORED TOFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING WITH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, ENGLISH TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- vitamin a palmitate
- propylene glycol monoesters
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MALTITOL, WHEY, COCOA POWDER, POLYDEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: SORBITOL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, SOY LECITHIN, COFFEE, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (SOY, SESAME), GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVORED TOFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING WITH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, ENGLISH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVORED TOFFEE LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING WITH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, ENGLISH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


