Is English Toffee Monk Fruit Organic Sweetener Squeezeable Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLYCERIN, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check English Toffee Monk Fruit Organic Sweetener Squeezeable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Toffee Monk Fruit Organic Sweetener Squeezeable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Dave's Killer Bread Killer Classic English Muffins, Organic English Muffins, 6 Ct, Shelf-Stable
Dave's Killer Bread Rockin' Grains English Muffins, Organic Whole Grain English Muffins, 6 Count
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


