Is English Toffee (White Chocolate) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, White Chocolate (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oils, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Mono And Diglyceride, Soya Lecithin Emulsifiers, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide), Natural And Artificial Flavor), Almonds
Check English Toffee (White Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Toffee (White Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
English Toffee (White Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


