Is ENGLISH TOFFEES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN & VANILLIN), TOFFEE (BUTTER, WHITE SUGAR, WATER, POWDER LECITHIN).

Check ENGLISH TOFFEES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping