Is ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED 40, EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN
Check ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


