Is ENJOU CHOCOLAE, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR(PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOYA LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check ENJOU CHOCOLAE, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENJOU CHOCOLAE, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


