Is Enjoy! Almond Vanilla Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Pea Protein, Tricalcium Phosphate, Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Zinc Oxide), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour. Contains Almonds.

Check Enjoy! Almond Vanilla Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? Enjoy! Almond Vanilla Unsweetened | Spoonful