Is Enjoy! Delightfully Dark Buttons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Coconut Sugar*, *Organic, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 70% minimum

Check Enjoy! Delightfully Dark Buttons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy! Delightfully Dark Buttons is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Enjoy! Delightfully Dark Buttons | Spoonful