Is Enjoy! Hazelnut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnut Base (filtered Water, Hazelnuts), Pea Protein, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc Oxide), Disodium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour. Contains Hazelnut. It may also contain Almond and Soy.

Check Enjoy! Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Enjoy! Hazelnut | Spoonful