Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Enjoy Juicy Li Hing Mix, Juicy Li Hing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C: YELLOW 6; PLUM, SALT, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL, SODIUM BENZOATE, LEMON, GLUCOSE, BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, BENZOIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, LICORICE EXTRACT.

Check Enjoy Juicy Li Hing Mix, Juicy Li Hing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? Enjoy Juicy Li Hing Mix, Juicy Li Hing | Spoonful