Is Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Plum Powder (Plum Extract, Salt, Licorice, Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Aspartame)

Check Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go