Is Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Plum Powder (Plum Extract, Salt, Licorice, Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Aspartame)
Check Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


