Is Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Plum Powder (Plum Extract, Salt, Licorice, Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Aspartame)

Check Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Li Hing Mango, 7 Oz. Description 7 ounces (198 g) is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go