Is Enjoy Life Baking Mini Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract.
Check Enjoy Life Baking Mini Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Baking Mini Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


