Is Enjoy Life Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Minis, 6 oz, 6 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Rice, Buckwheat, Millet), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Water, Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Shortening, Brown Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Leavening (Baking Soda), Konjac, Rosemary Extrac
Check Enjoy Life Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Minis, 6 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Minis, 6 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Minis, 6 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


