Is Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter,,p, made in a dedicated nut and gluten free facility

Check Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go