Is Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Individually Wrapped Chocolate Mini Squares Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter

Check Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Individually Wrapped Chocolate Mini Squares against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Individually Wrapped Chocolate Mini Squares is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping