Is Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Chocolate Liquor
Check Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


