Is Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Chocolate Liquor

Check Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Foods - Boom CHOCO Boom Ricemilk Crunch Bar - 1.12 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go