Is Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Crunchy Vanilla Honey Graham Mini Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum, Buckwheat), Organic Cane Sugar, Palm Shortening, Water, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Leavening (Baking Soda), Organic Honey, Konjac, Rosemary Extract
Check Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Crunchy Vanilla Honey Graham Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Crunchy Vanilla Honey Graham Mini Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Crunchy Vanilla Honey Graham Mini Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


