Is Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Dark Chocolate Morsels Snack Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar

Check Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Dark Chocolate Morsels Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Dark Chocolate Morsels Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping