Is Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confe Ct.ionary Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dried Rice Syrup, Salt, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility
Check Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confe Ct.ionary Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confe Ct.ionary Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Chocolate Flavored Confe Ct.ionary Bar is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


